→ Collection
Anniversary Collection
25 arrangements
6 Long Stem Premium Roses in Vase ( Red, Yellow, Pink, Hot Pink, Purple, Blue)
$59.99
Sale
The Serenity Bouquet
$69.99$83.99
BLUSHES OF PINK BASKET
$74.99
The Precious Heart Bouquet
$74.99
Sale
The Sweet Thoughts Bouquet
$74.99$84.99
The Pink Pursuits Bouquet
$74.99
Dozen Boxed Premium Roses (Red, Pink, Blue, Purple, Mixed, White, Yellow)
$79.99
Sale
One Dozen Premium Red Roses Hand-Tied Bouquet
$79.99$99.99
The Blooming Visions Bouquet
$79.99
SERENITY BOUQUET
$79.99
Sale
One Dozen Premium Pink & Purple Roses in Vase with Baby's Breath
$89.99$99.99
Elegance and Grace Arrangement
$89.99
Enchanting Harmony Arrangement
$89.99
Sale
One Dozen Premium Pink Roses in Vase with Baby's Breath
$89.99$99.99
Sale
One Dozen Premium Pink & Yellow Roses in Vase with Baby's Breath
$89.99$99.99
Sale
One Dozen Premium Red & White Roses in Vase with Baby's Breath
$89.99$99.99
Pretty in Pink Arrangement
$99.00
Captivating Affection Bouquet
$99.99
Sale
Sorbonne (Pink) Lily Arrangement (24 blooms)
$99.99$119.99
Blushing Sweetness Bouquet
$99.99
Elegant Rose and Lily Romance Bouquet
$119.99
The Classic Beauty Bouquet
$129.99
Pink Romance (Hand-Tied Bouquet)
$139.99
True Love Hand-Tied Rose Bouquet ( 24 roses )
$139.99
Celebrate Love with Our Anniversary Flower Collection!
Mark the milestones of your love story with our exquisite Anniversary Flower Collection. Each bouquet is thoughtfully designed to reflect the beauty and significance of your special day, making every anniversary unforgettable.
Why Choose Our Anniversary Flower Collection?
- Symbolic Blooms: Our arrangements feature flowers that symbolize love, commitment, and cherished memories, perfect for celebrating each year together.
- Premium Quality: We source the freshest and most vibrant flowers to ensure your bouquet is as stunning as your love story.
- Personalized Touch: Customize your bouquet with your partner’s favorite flowers or colors to make it uniquely yours.
- Timely Delivery: We offer reliable delivery services to ensure your flowers arrive fresh and on time, adding a touch of romance to your celebration.
→ Delivery zones
We deliver across the GTA.
From our Mississauga studio to Toronto, the GTA and Hamilton. Enter your postal code and we'll tell you which days we deliver and what it costs.
Greater Toronto Area and Hamilton Same-day · order by 1 PM